Game Database

Monsters

2,972 results

NameLevelHPEXPGold
Life Recovery Stone5599,999,99900
Life Recovery Stone5599,999,99900
Awakening Recovery Stone5599,999,99900
Awakening Recovery Stone5599,999,99900
Fallen Dragon Kanusha55283,520,0003,174,0000
Typhoon55318,960,0003,808,8000
Cursed Shiksay Altar56560,88657,200580,000
Barkan <Chief Helmsman Of Runark>5628,0823,616430
Phantom Sabretooth Tiger56179,5585,720430
Director Of Prisons <Pagan Inquisition>56155,1104,862100,000
Zayaktol <Lakchou Patrol>56320,84022,221350
Gaschanel <Lakchou Patrol>56493,60022,221350
Two-Horned Sandstorm Tortoiseshell Dragon561,480,0000350
Sandstorm Horned Zigla56543,00023,931370
Fighter ukar <Sandstorm Tribe>56352,95023,931370
Ukar tamer <Sandstorm Tribe>56468,92022,221350
Messenger Quar <Sandstorm Tribe>56493,60022,221350
Nightmare Zygla56567,53025,767390
Nightmare Fox561,164,80029,203520,000
Rafflesia process562,624,00039,270430
Soldier Quar <Sandstorm Tribe>561,836,80039,270430
Rafflesia of the Ice Valley <Slayer>56469,82029,880430
Jaktor5610,814,200150,150100,000
Jaktor Guards56155,02500